Home Cabinets KVM Networking Structured Cabling Network Cables Fibre Optic Power Cables PC Cables Power Products Peripherals Raw Cable Testers
 
 
Protx_Left

Availability
In Stock (10)
Brand
Comms Direct (48)
Product Type
Fibre Optic Cable (48)
Fibre Termination
SC-ST (48)
Length
0.5m (4) 1m (4) 2m (4) 3m (4) 5m (4) 6m (3) 8m (3) 10m (4) 12m (3) 15m (4) 20m (4) 25m (3) 30m (4)
Colour
Grey (13) Yellow (9) Orange (26)
Fibre Size
62.5/125um (13) 50/125um (26) 9/125um (9)
Fibre Mode
OM1 (13) OM2 (13) OM3 (13) OS1 (9)

  Sort by:  Default  |  Price  |  Name  |  Manufacturer  |  Code 

SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 0.5m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 0.5m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY0.5
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY0.5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.12 (6.14 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 1m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 1m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY1
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 14
Price: 4.82 (5.78 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 2m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 2m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY2
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.31 (6.37 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 3m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 3m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY3
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.80 (6.96 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 5m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 5m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY5
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 6.79 (8.15 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 6m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 6m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY6
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY6
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.28 (8.74 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 8m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 8m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY8
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY8
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.26 (9.91 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 10m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 10m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY10
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.40 (10.08 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 12m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 12m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY12
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY12
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 10.23 (12.28 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 15m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 15m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY15
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY15
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 11.72 (14.06 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 20m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 20m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY20
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY20
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 14.18 (17.02 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 25m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 25m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY25
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY25
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 16.65 (19.98 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 30m SC-ST Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Grey 30m
Our SC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM1 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST62GRY30
MFR Part: FSCST62GRY30
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 19.11 (22.93 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA0.5
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA0.5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 4.56 (5.47 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA1
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 4.82 (5.78 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA2
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.31 (6.37 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA3
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.80 (6.96 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA5
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 7
Price: 6.79 (8.15 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA6
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA6
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.28 (8.74 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA8
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA8
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.26 (9.91 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA10
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 9.25 (11.10 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA12
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA12
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 10.23 (12.28 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA15
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA15
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 11.72 (14.06 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA20
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA20
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 14.18 (17.02 inc. VAT)


SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m SC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m
Our SC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCST50ORA25
MFR Part: FSCST50ORA25
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 16.65 (19.98 inc. VAT)



  [ 1 of 2 ] 2 Next Last  
Delivery_Right

Comms Direct

Patchsee Cables



Cookies Policy
To give you the best possible experience, this site uses cookies. Using comms-direct.com means you agree to our use of cookies
We have published a new cookies policy, which you should read to find out more about the cookies we use

First Connectivity (UK) Limited , Registered in England & Wales. Office Address: Unit 29, Red Lion Business Park, Red Lion Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 7QD
Company Number: 5351564, VAT Registration Number: 857 5343 95