Home Cabinets KVM Networking Structured Cabling Network Cables Fibre Optic Power Cables PC Cables Power Products Peripherals Raw Cable Testers
 
 
Protx_Left

Fibre Cables
Fibre Cables
Fibre Optic Patch Cables available in Multimode 62.5/125 OM1, 50/125 OM2, 50/125 OM3 and Singlemode 9/125 OS1

Availability
In Stock (101)
Brand
Comms Direct (350)
Product Type
Fibre Optic Cable (350)
Fibre Termination
LC-LC (49) LC-SC (48) LC-ST (48) SC-SC (48) SC-ST (48) ST-ST (48) MTRJ-MTRJ (10) MTRJ-LC (11) MTRJ-SC (10) MTRJ-ST (10) FC-LC (5) FC-SC (5) FC-ST (5) FC-FC (5)
Length
0.5m (24) 1m (36) 1.5m (1) 2m (36) 3m (36) 5m (36) 6m (18) 8m (18) 10m (36) 12m (18) 15m (25) 20m (24) 25m (18) 30m (24)
Colour
Grey (100) Yellow (74) Orange (176)
Fibre Size
62.5/125um (100) 50/125um (176) 9/125um (74)
Fibre Mode
OM1 (100) OM2 (98) OM3 (78) OS1 (74)

  Sort by:  Default  |  Price  |  Name  |  Manufacturer  |  Code 

LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA20
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA20
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 15.26 (18.31 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA25
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA25
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 16.10 (19.32 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 30m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 30m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA30
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA30
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 18.20 (21.84 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m
Our MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTMT50ORA1
MFR Part: FMTMT50ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 6.94 (8.33 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m
Our MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTMT50ORA2
MFR Part: FMTMT50ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.43 (8.92 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m
Our MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTMT50ORA3
MFR Part: FMTMT50ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.92 (9.50 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m
Our MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTMT50ORA5
MFR Part: FMTMT50ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.92 (10.70 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m MTRJ-MTRJ Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m
Our MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTMT50ORA10
MFR Part: FMTMT50ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 11.38 (13.66 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m
Our MTRJ-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTST50ORA1
MFR Part: FMTST50ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 6.23 (7.48 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m
Our MTRJ-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTST50ORA2
MFR Part: FMTST50ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 6.72 (8.06 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m
Our MTRJ-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTST50ORA3
MFR Part: FMTST50ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.21 (8.65 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m
Our MTRJ-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTST50ORA5
MFR Part: FMTST50ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.20 (9.84 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m MTRJ-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m
Our MTRJ-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTST50ORA10
MFR Part: FMTST50ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 10.67 (12.80 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m
Our MTRJ-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTSC50ORA1
MFR Part: FMTSC50ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 6.23 (7.48 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m
Our MTRJ-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTSC50ORA2
MFR Part: FMTSC50ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 6.72 (8.06 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m
Our MTRJ-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTSC50ORA3
MFR Part: FMTSC50ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.21 (8.65 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m
Our MTRJ-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTSC50ORA5
MFR Part: FMTSC50ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.20 (9.84 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m MTRJ-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m
Our MTRJ-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTSC50ORA10
MFR Part: FMTSC50ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 10.67 (12.80 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m
Our MTRJ-LC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTLC50ORA1
MFR Part: FMTLC50ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.62 (9.14 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m
Our MTRJ-LC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTLC50ORA2
MFR Part: FMTLC50ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.11 (9.73 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m
Our MTRJ-LC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTLC50ORA3
MFR Part: FMTLC50ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 4
Price: 8.60 (10.32 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m
Our MTRJ-LC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTLC50ORA5
MFR Part: FMTLC50ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 9.59 (11.51 inc. VAT)


MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m MTRJ-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m
Our MTRJ-LC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FMTLC50ORA10
MFR Part: FMTLC50ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 12.05 (14.46 inc. VAT)


LC-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 0.5m LC-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 0.5m
Our LC-LC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCLCOM3ORA0.5
MFR Part: FLCLCOM3ORA0.5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 153
Price: 7.44 (8.93 inc. VAT)


LC-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 1m LC-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 1m
Our LC-LC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCLCOM3ORA1
MFR Part: FLCLCOM3ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 18
Price: 7.68 (9.22 inc. VAT)



 First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [ 8 of 14 ] 9 10 11 > Next Last  
Delivery_Right

Comms Direct

Patchsee Cables



Cookies Policy
To give you the best possible experience, this site uses cookies. Using comms-direct.com means you agree to our use of cookies
We have published a new cookies policy, which you should read to find out more about the cookies we use

First Connectivity (UK) Limited , Registered in England & Wales. Office Address: Unit 29, Red Lion Business Park, Red Lion Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 7QD
Company Number: 5351564, VAT Registration Number: 857 5343 95