Home Cabinets KVM Networking Structured Cabling Network Cables Fibre Optic Power Cables PC Cables Power Products Peripherals Raw Cable Testers
 
 
Protx_Left

Fibre Cables
Fibre Cables
Fibre Optic Patch Cables available in Multimode 62.5/125 OM1, 50/125 OM2, 50/125 OM3 and Singlemode 9/125 OS1

Availability
In Stock (97)
Brand
Comms Direct (350)
Product Type
Fibre Optic Cable (350)
Fibre Termination
LC-LC (49) LC-SC (48) LC-ST (48) SC-SC (48) SC-ST (48) ST-ST (48) MTRJ-MTRJ (10) MTRJ-LC (11) MTRJ-SC (10) MTRJ-ST (10) FC-LC (5) FC-SC (5) FC-ST (5) FC-FC (5)
Length
0.5m (24) 1m (36) 1.5m (1) 2m (36) 3m (36) 5m (36) 6m (18) 8m (18) 10m (36) 12m (18) 15m (25) 20m (24) 25m (18) 30m (24)
Colour
Grey (100) Yellow (74) Orange (176)
Fibre Size
62.5/125um (100) 50/125um (176) 9/125um (74)
Fibre Mode
OM1 (100) OM2 (98) OM3 (78) OS1 (74)

  Sort by:  Default  |  Price  |  Name  |  Manufacturer  |  Code 

LC-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m LC-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m
Our LC-LC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCLC50ORA25
MFR Part: FLCLC50ORA25
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 19.74 (23.69 inc. VAT)


LC-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 30m LC-LC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 30m
Our LC-LC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCLC50ORA30
MFR Part: FLCLC50ORA30
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 22.20 (26.64 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA0.5
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA0.5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 32
Price: 5.46 (6.55 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA1
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 10
Price: 5.04 (6.05 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA2
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 37
Price: 6.02 (7.22 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA3
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 4
Price: 6.44 (7.73 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA5
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 9
Price: 6.72 (8.06 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA6
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA6
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 9.41 (11.29 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA8
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA8
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 10.39 (12.47 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA10
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 25
Price: 9.38 (11.26 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA12
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA12
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 12.36 (14.83 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA15
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA15
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 13.85 (16.62 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA20
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA20
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 16.31 (19.57 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA25
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA25
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 18.77 (22.52 inc. VAT)


LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 30m LC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 30m
Our LC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSC50ORA30
MFR Part: FLCSC50ORA30
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 18.20 (21.84 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA0.5
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA0.5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 36
Price: 5.95 (7.14 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA1
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 4.62 (5.54 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA2
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 4.90 (5.88 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA3
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.18 (6.22 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA5
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.74 (6.89 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA6
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA6
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.12 (9.74 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA8
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA8
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.96 (10.75 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA10
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 16
Price: 9.80 (11.76 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA12
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA12
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 10.64 (12.77 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCST50ORA15
MFR Part: FLCST50ORA15
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 11.90 (14.28 inc. VAT)



 First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 [ 7 of 14 ] 8 9 10 11 > Next Last  
Delivery_Right

Comms Direct

Patchsee Cables



Cookies Policy
To give you the best possible experience, this site uses cookies. Using comms-direct.com means you agree to our use of cookies
We have published a new cookies policy, which you should read to find out more about the cookies we use

First Connectivity (UK) Limited , Registered in England & Wales. Office Address: Unit 29, Red Lion Business Park, Red Lion Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 7QD
Company Number: 5351564, VAT Registration Number: 857 5343 95