Home Cabinets KVM Networking Structured Cabling Network Cables Fibre Optic Power Cables PC Cables Power Products Peripherals Raw Cable Testers
 
 
Protx_Left

Fibre Cables
Fibre Cables
Fibre Optic Patch Cables available in Multimode 62.5/125 OM1, 50/125 OM2, 50/125 OM3 and Singlemode 9/125 OS1

Availability
In Stock (99)
Brand
Comms Direct (350)
Product Type
Fibre Optic Cable (350)
Fibre Termination
LC-LC (49) LC-SC (48) LC-ST (48) SC-SC (48) SC-ST (48) ST-ST (48) MTRJ-MTRJ (10) MTRJ-LC (11) MTRJ-SC (10) MTRJ-ST (10) FC-LC (5) FC-SC (5) FC-ST (5) FC-FC (5)
Length
0.5m (24) 1m (36) 1.5m (1) 2m (36) 3m (36) 5m (36) 6m (18) 8m (18) 10m (36) 12m (18) 15m (25) 20m (24) 25m (18) 30m (24)
Colour
Grey (100) Yellow (74) Orange (176)
Fibre Size
62.5/125um (100) 50/125um (176) 9/125um (74)
Fibre Mode
OM1 (100) OM2 (98) OM3 (78) OS1 (74)

  Sort by:  Default  |  Price  |  Name  |  Manufacturer  |  Code 

ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA0.5
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA0.5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 1
Price: 4.56 (5.47 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA1
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 4.82 (5.78 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA2
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.31 (6.37 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA3
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.80 (6.96 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA5
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 6.79 (8.15 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA6
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA6
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.28 (8.74 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA8
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA8
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.26 (9.91 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA10
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 9.25 (11.10 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA12
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA12
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 10.23 (12.28 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA15
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA15
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 11.72 (14.06 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA20
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA20
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 2
Price: 14.18 (17.02 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA25
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA25
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 16.65 (19.98 inc. VAT)


ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 30m ST-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 30m
Our ST-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSTST50ORA30
MFR Part: FSTST50ORA30
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 19.11 (22.93 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 0.5m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA0.5
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA0.5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 4.56 (5.47 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 1m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA1
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 4.82 (5.78 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 2m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA2
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.31 (6.37 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 3m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA3
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 2
Price: 5.80 (6.96 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 5m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA5
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 3
Price: 6.79 (8.15 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 6m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA6
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA6
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.28 (8.74 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 8m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA8
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA8
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.26 (9.91 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 10m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA10
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 2
Price: 9.25 (11.10 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 12m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA12
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA12
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 10.23 (12.28 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 15m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA15
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA15
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 11.72 (14.06 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 20m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA20
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA20
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 14.18 (17.02 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2 Multimode Orange 25m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM2 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSC50ORA25
MFR Part: FSCSC50ORA25
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 16.65 (19.98 inc. VAT)



 First Previous 1 2 3 4 [ 5 of 14 ] 6 7 8 9 10 11 > Next Last  
Delivery_Right

Comms Direct

Patchsee Cables



Cookies Policy
To give you the best possible experience, this site uses cookies. Using comms-direct.com means you agree to our use of cookies
We have published a new cookies policy, which you should read to find out more about the cookies we use

First Connectivity (UK) Limited , Registered in England & Wales. Office Address: Unit 29, Red Lion Business Park, Red Lion Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 7QD
Company Number: 5351564, VAT Registration Number: 857 5343 95