Home Cabinets KVM Networking Structured Cabling Network Cables Fibre Optic Power Cables PC Cables Power Products Peripherals Raw Cable Testers
 
 
Protx_Left

Fibre Cables
Fibre Cables
Fibre Optic Patch Cables available in Multimode 62.5/125 OM1, 50/125 OM2, 50/125 OM3 and Singlemode 9/125 OS1

Availability
In Stock (99)
Brand
Comms Direct (350)
Product Type
Fibre Optic Cable (350)
Fibre Termination
LC-LC (49) LC-SC (48) LC-ST (48) SC-SC (48) SC-ST (48) ST-ST (48) MTRJ-MTRJ (10) MTRJ-LC (11) MTRJ-SC (10) MTRJ-ST (10) FC-LC (5) FC-SC (5) FC-ST (5) FC-FC (5)
Length
0.5m (24) 1m (36) 1.5m (1) 2m (36) 3m (36) 5m (36) 6m (18) 8m (18) 10m (36) 12m (18) 15m (25) 20m (24) 25m (18) 30m (24)
Colour
Grey (100) Yellow (74) Orange (176)
Fibre Size
62.5/125um (100) 50/125um (176) 9/125um (74)
Fibre Mode
OM1 (100) OM2 (98) OM3 (78) OS1 (74)

  Sort by:  Default  |  Price  |  Name  |  Manufacturer  |  Code 

LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 1m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 1m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA1
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 5.60 (6.72 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 2m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 2m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA2
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 9
Price: 6.44 (7.73 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 3m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 3m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA3
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 7.28 (8.74 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 5m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 5m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA5
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 104
Price: 8.96 (10.75 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 6m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 6m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA6
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA6
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 9.80 (11.76 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 8m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 8m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA8
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA8
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 11.48 (13.78 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 10m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 10m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA10
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 16
Price: 13.16 (15.79 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 12m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 12m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA12
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA12
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 14.84 (17.81 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 15m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 15m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA15
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA15
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 20
Price: 17.36 (20.83 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 20m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 20m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA20
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA20
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 21.56 (25.87 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 25m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 25m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA25
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA25
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 25.76 (30.91 inc. VAT)


LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 30m LC-ST Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 30m
Our LC-ST Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FLCSTOM3ORA30
MFR Part: FLCSTOM3ORA30
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 29.96 (35.95 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 0.5m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 0.5m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA0.5
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA0.5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 4.87 (5.84 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 1m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 1m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA1
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA1
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: Next Day
Stock Level: 5
Price: 5.26 (6.31 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 2m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 2m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA2
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA2
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 6.05 (7.26 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 3m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 3m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA3
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA3
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 6.30 (7.56 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 5m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 5m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA5
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA5
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 8.40 (10.08 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 6m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 6m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA6
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA6
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 9.18 (11.02 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 8m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 8m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA8
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA8
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 10.75 (12.90 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 10m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 10m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA10
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA10
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 12.32 (14.78 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 12m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 12m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA12
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA12
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 13.89 (16.67 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 15m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 15m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA15
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA15
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 16.24 (19.49 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 20m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 20m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA20
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA20
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 20.16 (24.19 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 25m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 25m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA25
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA25
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 24.08 (28.90 inc. VAT)


SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 30m SC-SC Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3 Multimode Orange 30m
Our SC-SC Multimode 50/125 micron range of fibre patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and OM3 grade optical fibre
Part: FSCSCOM3ORA30
MFR Part: FSCSCOM3ORA30
Rating: Rate it!
Availability: 7 Days
Stock Level: 0
Price: 28.00 (33.60 inc. VAT)



 First Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [ 10 of 14 ] 11 > Next Last  
Delivery_Right

Comms Direct

Patchsee Cables



Cookies Policy
To give you the best possible experience, this site uses cookies. Using comms-direct.com means you agree to our use of cookies
We have published a new cookies policy, which you should read to find out more about the cookies we use

First Connectivity (UK) Limited , Registered in England & Wales. Office Address: Unit 29, Red Lion Business Park, Red Lion Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 7QD
Company Number: 5351564, VAT Registration Number: 857 5343 95